Indoors Warm Up - Weekend of 29/30th Jan - USA Athletics Scholarships

Indoors Warm Up – Weekend of 29/30th Jan

SEAN-TOBIN-IN-AMERICA
Jayhawk Classic
1000 5 03:01.3 Olivia O’Hare Tulsa Uni
Mile 5 04:55.2 Stacie Taylor Tulsa Uni
3000 1 08:12.8 Marc Scott Tulsa Uni
3000 7 08:28.6 Luke Traynor Tulsa Uni
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
60 3 6.95 Max Mondelli Harvard Uni
60 h2 2 6.93 Max Mondelli Harvard Uni
Mile 2 2 04:39.3 Elizabeth Bird Princeton Uni
TJ 1 15.16 Stefan Amokwandoh Princeton Uni
TJ 2 11.86 Kerri Davidson Princeton Uni
Houston Invitational
Mile 4 2 04:26.0 Nathan Gillis Lamar Uni
3000 1 1 08:23.2 Alex Dunbar Lamar Uni
3000 1 5 08:35.2 Stuart Ferguson Lamar Uni
3000 1 6 08:36.6 Connor Maclean Lamar Uni
3000 2 10 10:40.7 Georgia Tuckfield Lamar Uni
3000 3 12 11:12.2 Molly Betmead Lamar Uni
Indiana University Relays
800 2 8 01:58.0 Euan Makepeace Butler Uni
800 2 7 02:17.3 Laura Riches Butler Uni
3000 8 08:26.0 Toby Loveridge Cincinnati Uni
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
200 9 3 25.43 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi LIU Brooklyn
200 9 3 25.43 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi LIU Brooklyn
200 18 3 22.42 Alastair Prenn Boston Uni
400 14 2 50.64 Alastair Prenn Boston Uni
400 2 2 47.01 David Lagerberg Boston Uni
500 2 4 01:16.7 Mae Thompson Farleigh Dickinson
1000 1 5 02:27.2 Harvey Dixon Providence Col
Mile 1 6 04:44.3 Iona Lake Virginia Uni
3000 1 10 09:33.5 Sarah Collins Providence Col
3000 1 - DNF Sarah Astin Virginia Uni
3000 4 4 10:16.2 Melissa Hawtin Iona Col
3000 8 8 08:00.8 Kieran Clements Iona Col
3000 43 08:25.2 Aaron Hanlon Providence Col
5000 11 14:14.2 Hugh Armstrong Providence Col
60HW 1 1 8.57 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi LIU Brooklyn
60HW 1 1 8.57 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi LIU Brooklyn
McNeese State Invitational
Mile 1 05:15.9 Gemma Bridge McNeese State Uni
Mile 2 05:16.1 Rhian Dawes McNeese State Uni
3000 1 1 08:23.2 Oliver James McNeese State Uni
3000 1 2 08:23.7 Nathan Jones McNeese State Uni
3000 1 10:17.5 Gemma Bridge McNeese State Uni
3000 3 10:36.8 Amy Talbot McNeese State Uni
3000 4 10:53.2 Rhian Dawes McNeese State Uni
Pittsburg State Invitational
400 2 3 57.63 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
800 8 02:17.4 Emma Gilmore Murray State Uni
Mile 1 1 04:13.0 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell West Texas A&M Uni
Mile 1 7 05:10.5 Sara Moore Oklahoma City Uni
3000 8 08:39.7 Kyle Larkin Wichita State
5000 5 14:57.6 David Mountford Oklahoma City Uni
5000 21 19:13.9 Laura Gibson McPherson Col
60HW 4 8.59 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
60HW h6 1 8.62 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
Razorback Invitational
60 h2 - DQ Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Louisiana State University
60 h5 4 7.57 Ama Pipi Oklahoma Uni
200 8 1 24.07 Ama Pipi Oklahoma Uni
800 2 6 01:51.4 Zac Randall Oklahoma Uni
800 2 7 01:52.0 Matthew Fayers Oklahoma State Uni
800 1 3 02:09.6 Hollie Parker Louisiana State University
800 4 3 02:07.1 Chelsea Jarvis Florida State Uni
3000 2 1 08:09.8 Alex George Arkansas Uni
60HW h2 4 8.58 Jahisha Thomas Iowa State Uni
LJ 9 7.36 Jacob Fincham-Dukes Oklahoma State Uni
LJ 14 6.03 Jahisha Thomas Iowa State Uni
UW Invitational
800 3 4 01:56.4 Tom Richardson Boise State Uni
Mile 4 - DNF Amy-Eloise Neale University of Washington
3000 2 9 08:16.3 Rhys Park Boise State Uni
PV 1 5.46 Jax Thoirs University of Washington
Vanderbilt Invitational
Mile 3 9 04:19.4 Declan McManus Belmont
3000 1 2 09:38.4 Lucy Crookes UAB
3000 2 7 10:01.1 Rebecca Evans UAB
WT15.88K 4 19.66 Dempsey McGuigan Ole Miss
Mark Messersmith Invitational
Mile 2 7 04:22.6 Luke Johnston University of Northern Iowa
New Mexico Team Invitational
60 6 6.86 Sam Watts TCU
60 h1 2 6.88 Scott Bajere New Mexico Uni
60 h3 3 6.83 Sam Watts TCU
60 1 4 7.83 Abigail Smith New Mexico Uni
200 4 4 22.03 Scott Bajere New Mexico Uni
200 4 4 25.58 Abigail Smith New Mexico Uni
600 1 4 01:34.5 Rebecca Croft UC Berkeley
800 2 8 01:57.6 Adam Cotton New Mexico Uni
800 1 1 02:13.1 Sophie Connor New Mexico Uni
800 2 3 02:16.6 Emily Hosker Thornhill New Mexico Uni
Mile 1 1 04:45.5 Calli Thackery New Mexico Uni
Mile 1 2 04:52.4 Sophie Connor New Mexico Uni
Mile 1 3 04:57.2 Emily Hosker Thornhill New Mexico Uni
HJ 4 1.7 Isobel Brown Colorado State University
WT15.88K 4 18.41 Nicholas Percy Nebraska Uni
WT15.88K 10 16.94 Adam Damadzic TCU
Penn State National
Mile 2 04:01.9 Sean Tobin Ole Miss
500 1 01:12.6 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner Villanova

Comments are closed.