Week 1- Outdoor Results - USA Athletics Scholarships

Week 1- Outdoor Results

UQIBYWUFWAYRBWG.20151113205219
Stony Brook Quad
1500 1 1 04:03.6 Harvey Dixon Providence Col
3000 2 08:37.0 Aaron Hanlon Providence Col
Victor Lopez Classic
800 4 7 01:53.2 Nathan Gillis Lamar Uni
1500 3 1 03:44.5 Sam Stabler Lamar Uni
1500 3 3 03:49.5 Oliver James McNeese State Uni
1500 3 5 03:51.4 Stuart Ferguson Lamar Uni
1500 3 9 03:53.1 Alex Dunbar Lamar Uni
1500 3 11 03:54.3 Luke Betts McNeese State Uni
1500 3 1 04:28.4 Verity Ockenden Lamar Uni
1500 3 6 04:40.2 Rhian Dawes McNeese State Uni
1500 3 8 04:43.5 Georgia Tuckfield Lamar Uni
5000 22 15:27.8 Bradley Traviss McNeese State Uni
Florida State Relays
1500 7 03:54.2 Andrew Monaghan Mississippi State
2000SC 1 05:38.8 Zak Seddon Florida State Uni
Fum McGraw Quadrangular
1500 2 1 03:58.7 Ryan Forsyth Colorado Uni
400HW 1 1 64.97 Hannah Lloyd Wyoming Uni
HJ 2 1.67 Isobel Brown Colorado State University
Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
400 2 46.55 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Louisiana State University
800 - DNF Hollie Parker Louisiana State University
1500 1 04:26.9 Hollie Parker Louisiana State University
Pac-12 v Big Ten Invitational
800 1 02:07.2 Rebecca Croft UC Berkeley
800 4 02:08.2 Georgia Bell UC Berkeley
800 14 02:10.2 Amy-Eloise Neale University of Washington
1500 2 04:20.8 Bethan Knights UC Berkeley
PV 1 5.17 Jax Thoirs University of Washington
DT2K 1 57.89 Nicholas Percy Nebraska Uni
HT7.26K 1 67.56 Nicholas Percy Nebraska Uni
HT7.26K 2 64.39 Joseph Ellis Michigan Uni
Raleigh Relays
800 1 2 02:08.0 Hannah Segrave Milligan College
800 2 8 02:14.5 Kimberly Johansen Elon University
1500 h6 9 03:53.4 Tom Purnell Harvard Uni
1500 h7 8 04:35.3 Miranda Sadler Harvard Uni
1500 h9 10 04:36.9 Kimberly Johansen Elon University
5000 3 17 14:42.7 Harry Earl Eastern Kentucky Uni
10000 1 - DNF Toby Loveridge Cincinnati Uni
100HW h2 4 14 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi LIU Brooklyn
100HW h2 4 14 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi LIU Brooklyn
100HW h3 6 15.52 Emily Dixon Elon University
HJ - NH Emily Dixon Elon University
LJ 26 5.04 Emily Dixon Elon University
Ricardo Romo Invitational
400 3 - DNF George Caddick Baylor Uni
HT7.26K 1 62.66 Fellan McGuigan TCU
Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational
800 2 8 02:14.7 Emma Gilmore Murray State Uni
800 4 3 02:18.0 Rebecca Evans UAB
1500 1 2 03:51.4 Euan Makepeace Butler Uni
1500 2 6 04:01.7 Declan McManus Belmont
1500 1 9 04:38.8 Katherine Turner Butler Uni
1500 2 2 04:37.1 Rebecca Evans UAB
1500 2 7 04:42.8 Emma Gilmore Murray State Uni
3000 2 09:33.7 Lucy Crookes UAB
3000 2 2 10:24.5 Sarah Livett UAB
2000SCW 1 06:52.8 Laura Riches Butler Uni
Arkansas Spring Invitational
100 2 5 11.1 Jacob Fincham-Dukes Oklahoma State Uni
200 H 25.13 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
400 3 4 56.49 Kaylee Dodd Oklahoma State Uni
800 H 02:21.4 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
1500 3 03:54.7 Thomas George Missouri
1500 5 03:54.98 Kyle Larkin Wichita
1500 1 5 04:29.6 Abbie Hetherington Oklahoma State Uni
1500 2 11 04:49.1 Olivia O’Hare Tulsa Uni
3000 3 08:25.7 Ollie Lockley Missouri
100HW H 14.14 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
3000SCW 3 10:46.9 Stacie Taylor Tulsa Uni
HJ H 1.61 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
LJ H 5.55 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
SP4K H 8.43 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
HT4K 2 54.55 Rebecca Keating Missouri
JT600 H 19.25 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
HepW 3 4803 Holly Pattie-Belleli Missouri State
Bill Cornell Spring Classic
1500 1 1 03:48.7 Michael Ward Bradley Uni
1500 1 2 03:49.4 Haran Dunderdale Bradley Uni
1500 1 12 04:01.0 Luke Johnston University of Northern Iowa
Bobby Lane Invitational
200 10 1 23.71 Ama Pipi Oklahoma Uni
1500 3 1 02:09.3 Holly Archer Southern Methodist Uni
1500 4 9 04:46.7 Justine Anthony Southern Methodist Uni
Power Conference Cardinal & Gold Invitational
JT600 2 47.81 Kike Oniwinde Florida Uni
Shorter Invitational
800 1 6 01:56.3 John Paul Williamson Lindsey Wilson Col
1500 1 2 03:59.8 John Paul Williamson Lindsey Wilson Col
Willamette Invitational
5000 1 13:57.3 Sam Atkin Lewis-Clarke State

Comments are closed.